Playoffs

PONY Boys Players National Division

SCROLL DOWN FOR MONDAY'S & WEDNESDAYS, FRIDAY'S

SATURDAY'S GAMES & SCORES

 

SUNDAY, JULY 2

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

Girard - GRAZZIANO CONSTRUCTION    12

-VS-

SPRINGFIELD - DANCK PROPRTIES        6

GAME @ HUBBARD "HARDING PARK"

OFF RT. 616 IN HUBBARD

FRIDAY, JUNE 30 GAMES

*****************************************

SPRINGFIELD - DANCK PROPRTIES            7  

-VS-    

LIBERTY - ELITE TACTICAL                       3

GAME'S  @  AUSTINTOWN  6:00 PM

*****************************************

CHAMPION - ROCKIES                                         2

-VS-

Girard - GRAZZIANO CONSTRUCTION                 8

GAME'S  @  HUBBARD  6:00 PM

******************************************

******************************************

THURSDAY, JUNE 29 GAMES

LIBERTY - ELITE TACTICAL                        11

-VS-

JACKSON MILTON                                       1

GAME @ LIBERTY  6:00 PM                      

********************************************

*******************************************

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 28 GAMES

*******************************************

SPRINGFIELD - DANCK PROPRTIES           9

-VS-

MINERAL RIDGE                                          8

GAME @ SPRINGFIELD  6:00 PM

**************************************

CHAMPION - ROCKIES                             13

-VS-

LABRAE - VIKINGS                                      6

GAME @ CHAMPION  6:00 PM

**************************************

AUSTINTOWN - WALRUS SUBS                  6

-VS-

Girard - GRAZZIANO CONSTRUCTION         9

GAME @ AUSTINTOWN  6:00 PM

*******************************************

******************************************

MONDAY, JUNE 26 GAMES

BOARDMAN - MAYO REALTORS            (2)

-VS-

JACKSON-MILTON - BLUEJAYS             (3) 

 GAME @ JACKSON MILTON  6:00 PM   

*********************************************

MINERAL RIDGE                                   (5)

-VS-

NILES - CARMEN'S AUTO                     (4)

 GAME @ MINERAL RIDGE  6:00 PM

*********************************************

LABRAE                                                (6)

-VS-

AUSTINTOWN - SEND IT PACKIN         (4)

 GAME @ LABRAE  6:00 PM

****************************************

CAMPBELL                                                 (3)

-VS-

GIRARD - GRAZZIANO CONSTRUCTION        (8)   

GAME @ CAMPBELL  6:00 PM